Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Crane, Alex Principal
Dial , Stephanie Assistant Principal
Hattenstein, James Assistant Principal

Allen, Tanya 5th Grade Teacher
Ardis, Danya 5th Grade & Gifted Education
Barnett, Hannah 5th Grade Teacher
Bartlett, Skye 7th-8th Grade Spanish Teacher
Billingsley, Sabrina Nurse
Breland, Christie 6th-8th Grade Chorus Teacher
Broome, Pamela 6th Grade Reading Teacher
Burgess, Larry 6th-8th Grade Art Teacher
Campitelli, Jennifer 8th Grade Collaborative Education Teacher
Claunch, Michael 6th-8th grade Mathematics Teacher
Denmark, Jacqueline 5th-6th Grade Counselor
Everett, Regina 5th Grade Teacher
Grosz, Lindsey 6th-8th Grade Girls Physcial Education Teacher
Harmening, Stacy 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Havard, Terri Special Education
Holmes, Kimberly Special Education Teacher
Huff, Heather 6th Grade Language Arts
Hughes, Donna 8th Grade Language Arts and Journalism Teacher
Lomax, Hannah Speech Language Pathologist
Lowe, Debbie Media Specialist
Massey, Carrie 5th Grade Teacher
Mayfield, Cindy 5th Grade Teacher
McDaniel, Barbara 8th grade Science Teacher
Miller, Rob 6th-8th Grade Boys Physical Education Teacher
Morris, Kristen 7th -8th Grade History Teacher
Mothershed, Shauna 5th Grade Teacher
Musial, Beverly 7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Nitteberg, Carmon 5th Grade Teacher
Patterson, Kim 7th-8th Grade Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Pierce, Jarod 7th-8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Powe, Titus 5th - 8th Grade Physical Education Teacher
Pugh, Erin Special Education Teacher
Rascoe, Andrea 6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Rowland, Jennifer Science and Language Arts
Sasser, Neil Band Director
Simmons, Lindsey ESL Resource Teacher
Smith, Lyla 7th-8th Grade Counselor
Smith, Shannon 8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Stevison, Terri 6th-8th Grade Reading Teacher
Sweeney, Kathy 6th Grade Science and Social Studies Teacher
Sweet, Mary 6th Grade Collaborative Education Teacher
Talbot, Ellen 6th-8th Grade Science and Social Studies Teacher
Tisdale Rice, Melissa 7th Grade Collaborative Education Teacher
Travis, Charles 8th Grade Computer Education Teacher
Travis, Kayleigh Special Education (HI)
Turner, Lori 7th Grade Mathematics Teacher
White, Chasity 7th Grade Science Teacher
Wright, Thomas 6th-7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Beeker, Judy Academic Intervention Teacher
Burgess, Winter Paraprofessional
Hall, Stacey ISS Paraprofessional
Lundy, Sandra Special Education Paraprofessional
Miller, Kalyn Special Education Paraprofessional
Miller, Kim Secretary
Stacey, Toni Bookkeeper
Ulmer, Michelle Media Center
Wilson, Bea Registrar

Webmaster, Webmaster