Category: 
Sort by: 

Crane, Alex Principal
Dial , Stephanie Assistant Principal
Hattenstein, James Assistant Principal

Allen, Tanya 5th Grade Teacher (Reading & Lang. Arts)
Ardis, Danya 5th Grade & Gifted Education
Barnett, Hannah 5th Grade Teacher
Billingsley, Sabrina Nurse
Breland, Christie 6th-8th Grade Chorus Teacher
Broome, Pamela 6th Grade Reading Teacher
Brown, Amanda Media Specialist
Burgess, Larry 6th-8th Grade Art Teacher
Burgess, Winter Paraprofessional
Campitelli, Jennifer 8th Grade Collaborative Education Teacher
Claunch, Michael 6th grade Mathematics Teacher
Crane, Alex Principal
Davis, Amy Spanish
Denmark, Jacqueline 5th-6th Grade Counselor
Everett, Regina 5th Grade Teacher
Godwin, Leslie MS Band Director
Grosz, Lindsey 6th-8th Grade Girls Physcial Education Teacher
Harmening, Stacy 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Havard, Terri Special Education
Hemmelgarn, Kristen 7th -8th Grade History Teacher
Henderson, Jennifer 5th grade teacher
Holmes, Kimberly Special Education Teacher
Huff, Heather 7th Grade Language Arts
Hughes, Donna 8th Grade Language Arts
Johnson, Amanda 7th and 8th grade Mathematics
Jordan, Kristie ISS Instructor
Kirkland, Aaron Science
Lewis, Natalie 5th grade teacher
Lomax, Hannah Speech Language Pathologist
Massey, Carrie 6th grade Language Arts
Mayfield, Cindy 5th Grade Teacher
McDaniel, Barbara 8th grade Science Teacher
Nelson, Antonio Physical Education
Nitteberg, Carmon Language Arts/Reading/Tech Ed
Patterson, Kim 7th-8th Grade Family and Consumer Science Teacher
Pierce, Jarod 7th-8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Powe, Titus 5th - 8th Grade Physical Education Teacher
Pugh, Erin Special Education Teacher
Rascoe, Andrea 6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Rice, Melissa 7th Grade Collaborative Education Teacher
Rowland, Jennifer 5th grade Teacher
Simmons, Lindsey ESL Resource Teacher
Smith, Lyla 7th-8th Grade Counselor
Smith, Shannon 8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Stevison, Terri 6th-8th Grade Reading Teacher
Sweeney, Kathy 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Sweet, Mary 6th Grade Collaborative Education Teacher
Talbot, Ellen 6th Grade Science Teacher
Thomas, Monica Paraprofessional
Travis, Charles 8th Grade Computer Education Teacher
Travis, Kayleigh Special Education (HI)
Turner, Lori 7th Grade Mathematics Teacher
White, Chasity 7th Grade Science Teacher
Wright, Thomas 6th-7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Beeker, Judy Academic Intervention Teacher
Burgess, Winter Paraprofessional
Byrd, Jodie Special Educational Paraprofesional
Lundy, Sandra Special Education Paraprofessional
Miller, Kim Secretary
Simmons, Coley Special Educational Paraprofesional
Stacey, Toni Bookkeeper
Thomas, Monica Paraprofessional
Ulmer, Michelle Media Center
Wilson, Bea Registrar

Webmaster, Webmaster